July POD 1
Jack Simon – Leader
Blackwell, Randy
Cook, Lee
Farrington, Seth
Hargrove, Art
Light, Lori Fanning
Pastrick, Hal
Rogers, Mike
Smith, Tyler
Trice, Andy

 

August POD 2
Jennifer Wu  – Leader
Bateman, Bruce
Kuhlmann, Nicole
Lewis, George
Meier, Art
Newell, Jason
Poitevint, Phillip
Williams, Frank
Young, Ernie

 

September POD 3
 Dorothy Havens- Leader
Burke, John
Griffin, Susan
Klos, Read
Richey, Kendrick
Risner, Paulett
Sloan, Dwight
Tyson, Oralie

 

October POD 4
Bill Love – Leader
Hamrick, Elizabeth
Kern, Chris
Puryear, Harry
Qualls, Rodger
Hill, Jimmy
Tevepaugh, Carol
Tevepaugh, Jim
Warner, Billy
Watkins, Karockas

 

November POD 5
Donny Rye – Leader
Bergantz, Joe
Brooks, Beth
Givens, Justin
Green, Joni
Greer, Chuck
Kirkpatrick, Will
Pennington, Harry
Richey, Kendrick
Winters, Charles

 

December POD 6
Judy Chassay – Leader
Adams, Chuck
Andrzejewski, Gene
Brown, Ron
Falcon, James
Fisher, Dick
Jellett, Morgan
Lawrence, Mary
Reitzell, John
Stripling, Barbara

 

January POD 7
Cheryl Smith – Leader
Andrew, Gary
Elkins, Marcia
Gronberg, Jeff
Hodges, Stan
Jucevicuite, Jenny
Phillips, Jim
Snead, Sandi
Stanley, Thornton

 

February POD 8
Clif Broderick – Leader
Baxter, Tom
Kirk, Wendy
French, Jim
Hamilton, Mike
Kelley, Walter
Reynolds, Dawn
Sanders, Chris
Sanderson, Myra
Stone, Ed

 

March POD 9
Elizabeth Garcia – Leader
Anderson, Cindy
Chavez, Rudy
Freeman, Paul
Grund, Ed
Holley, Andy
Irons, Brittany
Renfroe, Bill
Robinson, Jennie
Sieja, Andy
Whitaker, Stuart

 

April POD 10
Larry Creech – Leader
Baker, Ray
Billings, Jay
Currie, Roy
Dennen, Ann
Donald, Gary
Hagar, Mick
Jared, Matt
Lombardino, Brian
Measels, Mike
Stasiak, Mary Ann

 

May POD 11
Foster Perry – Leader
Buford, Melanie
Evans, Mary Grace
Hendon, Stepahnie
Holley, Andy
Killough, Gray
Kirk, Todd
Mack, Rod
Ozier, Johnny
Wainwright, Ron

 

June POD 12
Joe Newberry – Leader
Abbott, Lisa
Belt, Melissa
Bloxham Curtis, Erin
Burkett, Bob
Enfinger, Sonja
Laslo, George
Long, Roy
Luther, Peter J.
Sandhu, Gurmej
Daniel, Jim